2020-02-26
AUSSeles (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Defy the Odds by Galileo
3 - 11 Race 5  MRC  1300m  Time: 1:18.44  Track: Soft(5)
Ladbrokes H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSTe Ata (AUS) 2014
5 m I Am Invincible - Chickasaw by Flying Spur
1 - 11 Race 7  Terang RC  1400m  Time: 1:23.90  Track: Good(4)
National Herd Development H.
Trainer: Dan O'Sullivan
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2020-02-25
AUSLombardo (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Swinging Babe by Encosta de Lago
1 - 6 Race 2  Bendigo JC  1100m  Time: 1:03.16  Track: Good(4)
Brougham Arms Hotel Maiden P.
Trainer: M Price & M Kent Jnr
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2020-02-23
AUSShanaya (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Chickasaw by Flying Spur
1 - 10 Race 1  Goulburn DRC  1000m  Time: 0:57.43  Track: Good(4)
Revolution Print Maiden H.
Trainer: Tash Burleigh
Prize Money:
A$22,000
AUSSono Dolce (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Sweet Ransom by Red Ransom
1 - 10 Race 1  SCTC  1400m  Time: 1:25.33  Track: Good(4)
Glovers Concreting Pty Ltd Maiden P.
Trainer: Damien Batters
Prize Money:
A$21,000
MALSo On (AUS) 2012
7 g I Am Invincible - Sunset Boulevard by Fasliyev
2 - 11 Race 2  Perak TC  1100m  Time: 1:02.79  Track: STRAIGHT COURSE GOOD
Silver Spurflower H.
Trainer: B NG
Prize Money:
Rgt.28,200
2020-02-22
AUSAntonio (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Tropicana Girl by Redoute's Choice
2 - 14 Race 4  Albury RC  1175m  Time: 1:08.77  Track: Good(3)
Thank All Bushfire Services Maiden P.
Trainer: G G Kirkup
Prize Money:
A$40,000
AUSIslands (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Bella Maddelena by Flying Spur
2 - 13 Race 6  Albury RC  1175m  Time: 1:09.48  Track: Good(3)
Baxters Concrete Showcase H.
Trainer: Brad Widdup
Prize Money:
A$30,000
AUSWillowheart (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Alecia Beth by Street Cry
3 - 6 Race 1  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.52  Track: Heavy(8)
Able Doors Spark of Life H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$108,500
AUSInvincible Gem (AUS) 2013
6 m I Am Invincible - Diamond Day by Marwina
3 - 6 Race 4  ATC  1300m  Time: 1:17.93  Track: Soft(7)
Millie Fox S., Gr.2
Trainer: K A Lees
Prize Money:
A$200,000
AUSAlways Sacred (AUS) 2012
7 g I Am Invincible - Sacred Hill by Langfuhr
2 - 8 Race 5  Kangaroo Island RC  1215m  Time: 1:12.64  Track: Good(3)
Sealink H.
Trainer: Grant Young
Prize Money:
A$15,000
AUSPenang (NZ) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Dora 'n' Boots by Hidden Dragon
2 - 7 Race 2  Newcastle JC  900m  Time: 0:52.01  Track: Good(4)
Souths Merewether Maiden H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$31,300
AUSInvincible Kiss (AUS) 2014
5 m I Am Invincible - Ovillers by Henrythenavigator
3 - 9 Race 3  Newcastle JC  900m  Time: 0:51.56  Track: Good(4)
Bonvilla Estate H.
Trainer: Wayne Seelin
Prize Money:
A$33,300
AUSCovert Ops (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Fine Bubbles by Casino Prince
1 - 9 Race 3  Newcastle JC  900m  Time: 0:51.56  Track: Good(4)
Bonvilla Estate H.
Trainer: G A Ryan
Prize Money:
A$33,300
AUSTahuna (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Queenstown by Stratum
1 - 11 Race 4  Newcastle JC  1895m  Time: 1:57.82  Track: Good(4)
Net Modular Maiden P.
Trainer: James Cummings
Prize Money:
A$34,300
AUSNight Witches (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Girl in Flight by Commands
1 - 11 Race 6  Newcastle JC  1400m  Time: 1:23.47  Track: Good(4)
Webber Architects Maiden H.
Trainer: James Cummings
Prize Money:
A$34,300
AUSInvincible Dash (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Global Dream by Fastnet Rock
3 - 10 Race 7  Newcastle JC  1400m  Time: 1:25.73  Track: Good(4)
Prosperity Advisers Group H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$34,300
AUSContaminated (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Diva Bellarina by Pentire
1 - 9 Race 4  Orange JC  1600m  Time: 1:35.21  Track: Good(3)
Epiroc H.
Trainer: N J Olive
Prize Money:
A$12,000
AUSLong Beach (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Avenida Madero by Metal Storm
1 - 12 Race 9  Perth Racing  1200m  Time: 1:09.76  Track: Good(4)
Crown Sports Bar H.
Trainer: G & A Williams
Prize Money:
A$49,500
2020-02-21
AUSOn the Lead (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Marechal by General Nediym
3 - 8 Race 1  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:10.93  Track: Soft(6)
Agency Real Estate Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: R & M Freedman
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSBlondeau (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Bit of Cheek by More Than Ready
2 - 8 Race 1  ATC  1200m  Time: 1:10.93  Track: Soft(6)
Agency Real Estate Maiden 2YO H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSLighthorse Lad (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Dove Lake by Flying Spur
2 - 8 Race 1  Sale TC  1206m  Time: 1:12.93  Track: Soft(5)
Laurels Function Centre Maiden P.
Trainer: M Price & M Kent Jnr
Prize Money:
A$23,000
AUSAll Stand (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Chelsea Lass by Bureaucracy
1 - 11 Race 8  Scone RC  1100m  Time: 1:04.00  Track: Soft(6)
Lightning H.
Trainer: Mark Stewart
Prize Money:
A$40,000
2020-02-20
AUSZavy's Hope (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Epic Faith by Dash for Cash
3 - 13 Race 4  Clarence River JC  1720m  Time: 1:45.89  Track: Good(4)
Gateway Village Over 50's Maiden P.
Trainer: A J & T Edmonds
Prize Money:
A$22,000
AUSBryan's Babe (AUS) 2014
5 m I Am Invincible - Ay Dee Bee by Catcher in the Rye
1 - 4 Race 2  Townsville TC  1400m  Time: 1:22.32  Track: Good(4)
Hygain P.
Trainer: Ms J Ryan
Prize Money:
A$17,000
AUSTartufo Bianco (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Nearly Did by Murtajill
3 - 14 Race 7  Townsville TC  1000m  Time: 0:57.11  Track: Good(4)
Feed to Go H.
Trainer: J H Manzelmann
Prize Money:
A$17,000
2020-02-19
AUSJoviality (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Limbo Down by Fastnet Rock
3 - 8 Race 1  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.19  Track: Soft(6)
TAB Venue Mode Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSBarbaric (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Mimi Lebrock by Show a Heart
1 - 8 Race 1  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.19  Track: Soft(6)
TAB Venue Mode Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSThe Man (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Consulting by Flying Spur
3 - 7 Race 6  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:23.49  Track: Soft(5)
Star Turn at Vinery H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSDollymolly (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Harlem Heat by Xaar
2 - 11 Race 3  BRC  1050m  Time: 1:01.66  Track: Good(4)
Gallopers Sports Club Maiden P.
Trainer: T J Gollan
Prize Money:
A$28,700
AUSSco Mo Eagle (NZ) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Magic Eagle by Traditionally
2 - 9 Race 5  BRC  1110m  Time: 1:04.52  Track: Good(4)
Girls Day Out P.
Trainer: D D Schmidt
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSPembroke Castle (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Callista by Redoute's Choice
2 - 10 Race 10  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:21.09  Track: Good(4)
Ascot Childcare and Kindy H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSHolyfield (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Hurtle Myrtle by Dane Shadow
1 - 7 Race 1  MRC  1400m  Time: 1:27.14  Track: Soft(7)
Ladbrokes 2YO H.
Trainer: C Maher & D Eustace
Prize Money:
A$50,000
2020-02-18
AUSVinci Lady (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Ladyinxs by Stratum
3 - 11 Race 8  Muswellbrook RC  1000m  Time: 0:57.82  Track: Heavy(8)
Wildcard H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$21,560
2020-02-16
AUSHealing Hands (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Miss Alberta by Magic Albert
1 - 12 Race 7  Dubbo TC  1300m  Time: 1:16.12  Track: Soft(5)
Country Championship Preview H.
Trainer: Ms G Williams
Prize Money:
A$22,000
AUSDuchess Grace (AUS) 2014
5 m I Am Invincible - Duchess Drive by Halling
1 - 8 Race 4  Werribee RC  1400m  Time: 1:26.45  Track: Soft(7)
Sherriffs Cranetrucks H.
Trainer: Lloyd Kennewell
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2020-02-15
AUSDame Giselle (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Ballet Society by Stravinsky
3 - 10 Race 4  ATC  1000m  Time: 0:58.14  Track: Soft(7)
Lonhro P., L
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$150,000
AUSSupreme Idea (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Sweet Sister by Snitzel
1 - 10 Race 4  ATC  1000m  Time: 0:58.14  Track: Soft(7)
Lonhro P., L
Trainer: Anthony Freedman
Prize Money:
A$150,000
AUSHarmonium (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Snippety Day by Snippets
1 - 9 Race 3  Gosford RC  1000m  Time: 0:58.23  Track: Soft(6)
Triple C Punters Club Maiden H.
Trainer: R & M Freedman
Prize Money:
A$33,300
AUSOojooba (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Got to be a Dream by Encosta de Lago
2 - 9 Race 4  Gosford RC  1000m  Time: 0:58.43  Track: Soft(5)
Newing & Sons Racing Maiden P.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$33,300
AUSI am Grande (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Grande Annee by Gone West
2 - 7 Race 5  Sapphire Coast TC  1200m  Time: 1:13.45  Track: Soft(7)
Seaside Health Club & Raw Maiden H.
Trainer: J M Cleary
Prize Money:
A$10,635
AUSLoving Gaby (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Maastricht by Mastercraftsman
3 - 7 Race 7  VRC  1000m  Time: 0:57.53  Track: Soft(5)
Lightning S., Gr.1
Trainer: C Maher & D Eustace
Prize Money:
A$750,000
2020-02-14
AUSSeles (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Defy the Odds by Galileo
3 - 6 Race 2  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:36.30  Track: Soft(7)
Hyland Race Colours H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSBest Stone (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Dash on Ruby by Anabaa
1 - 5 Race 8  ATC  1250m  Time: 1:16.26  Track: Soft(7)
Canterbury League Club H.
Trainer: John Thompson
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSMakin' the Grade (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Duchess Drive by Halling
1 - 9 Race 5  Darwin TC  1600m  Time: 1:36.72  Track: Good(3)
KP & Dash-Celebrating 23yrs H.
Trainer: G Clarke
Prize Money:
A$18,500
2020-02-12
AUSHoly Diamond (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Salila by Sadler's Wells
2 - 13 Race 3  TTC  1220m  Time: 1:13.57  Track: Good(4)
Launceston Cup Calcutta H.
Trainer: Marion Dalco
Prize Money:
A$17,000
AUSAvenue of Pleasure (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Fitna by Fastnet Rock
3 - 12 Race 5  TTC  1220m  Time: 1:13.32  Track: Good(4)
Gold Sovereign S., L
Trainer: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Prize Money:
A$150,000
HKDestine Jewellery (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Ailuros by One Cool Cat
3 - 12 Race 3  HKJC  1200m  Time: 1:09.22  Track: Good
Sai Kung H.
Trainer: J J Size
Prize Money:
HK$967,000
2020-02-09
AUSTartufo Bianco (AUS) 2015
4 m I Am Invincible - Nearly Did by Murtajill
3 - 11 Race 5  Rockhampton JC  1050m  Time: 1:02.33  Track: Soft(6)
RGS Raceday H.
Trainer: J H Manzelmann
Prize Money:
A$19,000
AUSI'm Wesley (AUS) 2012
7 g I Am Invincible - Daniela by Danehill
3 - 8 Race 7  TRC  1400m  Time: 1:24.58  Track: Good(4)
Thomas Lyons S., L
Trainer: G J Stevenson
Prize Money:
A$100,000
AUSBen Hercules (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Benatar by Distant Music
3 - 10 Race 4  VRC  1000m  Time: 0:56.90  Track: Good(4)
JMK Sprint H.
Trainer: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Prize Money:
A$50,000
MALMagnetar - Inniminyminemow (Mal.) (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Magdalena by Snaadee
3 - 10 Race 7  Selangor TC  1200m  Time: 1:10.57  Track: GOOD
Class 3 H.
Trainer: BT LIM
Prize Money:
Rgt.45,000
2020-02-08
AUSInvincible Gangsta (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - La Capone by Untouchable
3 - 10 Race 9  BRC  1200m  Time: 1:11.21  Track: Good(4)
Roku Gin H.
Trainer: B J Lockwood
Prize Money:
A$75,000
AUSInvincible Al (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Miss Alberta by Magic Albert
1 - 10 Race 9  BRC  1200m  Time: 1:11.21  Track: Good(4)
Roku Gin H.
Trainer: T J Gollan
Prize Money:
A$75,000
AUSZukaz (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Zabeeler by Magic Albert
1 - 9 Race 4  Emerald JC  1100m  Time: 1:06.16  Track: Heavy(8)
On the Bit Awards P.
Trainer: H C Forster
Prize Money:
A$10,000
AUSMuntaseera (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Moosirra by Redoute's Choice
2 - 9 Race 3  MRC  1100m  Time: 1:02.79  Track: Good(3)
Blue Diamond Prelude (f), Gr.2
Trainer: C Maher & D Eustace
Prize Money:
A$200,000
AUSRulership (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Devoirs by Dehere
2 - 12 Race 4  MRC  1100m  Time: 1:03.08  Track: Good(3)
Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g), Gr.3
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$201,000
AUSCovert Ops (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Fine Bubbles by Casino Prince
1 - 8 Race 2  Newcastle JC  900m  Time: 0:51.69  Track: Soft(6)
Burwood Inn Maiden P.
Trainer: G A Ryan
Prize Money:
A$32,300
AUSLord Varys (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Hollywell by Refuse to Bend
2 - 8 Race 7  SAJC  1000m  Time: 0:57.24  Track: Good(3)
TAB H.
Trainer: G D Searle
Prize Money:
A$40,000
USABear Chum (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Chirurgo Dame by Flying Spur
1 - 7 Race 9  Golden Gate  1100m  Time: 1:02.44  Track: Fast
Claiming
Trainer: Herbertson, Ari
Prize Money:
US$23,600
2020-02-07
AUSWillowheart (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Alecia Beth by Street Cry
1 - 6 Race 4  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:06.79  Track: Heavy(9)
Cabra-Vale Diggers H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$43,000
AUSPerigord (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Belves by Rock of Gibraltar
1 - 6 Race 8  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:06.55  Track: Heavy(9)
Australian Chinese JC H.
Trainer: G A Ryan
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSAll Stand (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Chelsea Lass by Bureaucracy
1 - 8 Race 4  Walcha JC  1000m  Time: 0:58.10  Track: Soft(7)
Stacks Law Firm Lightning H.
Trainer: Mark Stewart
Prize Money:
A$27,000
2020-02-06
AUSGone Rogue (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Kylie by Danehill Dancer
3 - 10 Race 7  Pakenham RC  1400m  Time: 1:26.49  Track: Good(4)
Shanks Electrical H.
Trainer: Leon & Troy Corstens
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2020-02-05
AUSSweeping Statement (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Impressions by Octagonal
1 - 8 Race 2  ATC  1100m  Time: 1:04.04  Track: Soft(5)
Pluck at Vinery Maiden P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$46,000
AUSThe Man (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Consulting by Flying Spur
2 - 10 Race 7  ATC  1400m  Time: 1:22.69  Track: Good(4)
Davali Thoroughbreds H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSCinderella (AUS) 2017
2 f I Am Invincible - Admirelle by General Nediym
3 - 6 Race 1  Murray Bridge RC  1000m  Time: 0:58.80  Track: Good(4)
Longs Sand and Metal Maiden 2YO P.
Trainer: T & C McEvoy
Prize Money:
A$17,500
2020-02-04
AUSSangria (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Quench the Thirst by Encosta de Lago
1 - 6 Race 3  Gosford RC  1000m  Time: 0:57.35  Track: Good(4)
Sneddon Bros H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$30,300
AUSDaredevil (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Tracy's Image by Encosta de Lago
3 - 10 Race 8  Gosford RC  1200m  Time: 1:10.63  Track: Good(4)
Entrance Leagues Club H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSBryan's Babe (AUS) 2014
5 m I Am Invincible - Ay Dee Bee by Catcher in the Rye
1 - 7 Race 2  Townsville TC  1400m  Time: 1:22.74  Track: Good(4)
Racing at Cluden H.
Trainer: Ms J Ryan
Prize Money:
A$19,000
2020-02-03
AUSLeo (AUS) 2016
3 c I Am Invincible - Swooning by Raven's Pass
2 - 9 Race 4  Muswellbrook RC  900m  Time: 0:51.49  Track: Good(4)
Horsepower H.
Trainer: Mark Schmetzer
Prize Money:
A$21,060
2020-02-02
AUSOriginaire (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Balady by Zamindar
2 - 11 Race 2  Sale TC  1200m  Time: 1:11.74  Track: Soft(5)
Carlton Draught Maiden P.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$35,000
HKEnforcement - Harmony and Rich (H.K) (AUS) 2016
3 g I Am Invincible - Express Power by Snitzel
3 - 14 Race 8  HKJC  1000m  Time: 0:56.53  Track: Good
Cineraria H.
Trainer: W Y So
Prize Money:
HK$1,450,000
MALStar Invincible (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Pure Pleasure by Foreplay
2 - 8 Race 6  Selangor TC  1600m  Time: 1:36.09  Track: GOOD
Class 4 H.
Trainer: S DUNDERDALE
Prize Money:
Rgt.28,917
NZFabulous Flight (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Court Flying by Flying Spur
1 - 7 Race 7  Matamata RC  1400m  Time: 1:24.58  Track: Dead(4)
Wrightway Builders H.
Trainer: J W Richards
Prize Money:
NZ$11,000
2020-02-01
AUSI Am Immortal (AUS) 2016
3 c I Am Invincible - Meliora by Ad Valorem
2 - 12 Race 8  MRC  1000m  Time: 0:59.09  Track: Soft(7)
WJ Adams S., L
Trainer: Anthony Freedman
Prize Money:
A$140,000
AUSI am Grande (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Grande Annee by Gone West
3 - 8 Race 5  Sapphire Coast TC  1200m  Time: 1:10.46  Track: Good(4)
Yellowtail Maiden H.
Trainer: J M Cleary
Prize Money:
A$22,000
MALJulius Caesar (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Rivers Secret by Flying Spur
3 - 13 Race 8  Penang TC  1200m  Time: 1:09.89  Track: TURF GOOD
Class 4 H.
Trainer: K COETZEE
Prize Money:
Rgt.40,000
2020-01-31
AUSSaigon (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Saigon Tea by Thorn Park
3 - 6 Race 3  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:33.00  Track: Good(4)
Sky Racing Active Maiden H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSCommon Purpose (AUS) 2013
6 g I Am Invincible - Calm Abiding by Kampala
2 - 7 Race 4  ATC  1550m  Time: 1:32.44  Track: Good(4)
Schweppes H.
Trainer: John Bateman
Prize Money:
A$50,000
AUSHealing Hands (AUS) 2014
5 g I Am Invincible - Miss Alberta by Magic Albert
1 - 8 Race 7  Bathurst TC  1200m  Time: 1:09.45  Track: Good(3)
Bathurst RSL Club H.
Trainer: Ms G Williams
Prize Money:
A$22,000
2020-01-30
AUSEncieh (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Direct Flight by Danehill Dancer
1 - 11 Race 3  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:20.82  Track: Good(4)
TAB Maiden P.
Trainer: K M Schweida
Prize Money:
A$27,500
AUSPembroke Castle (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Callista by Redoute's Choice
3 - 9 Race 7  BRC  1350m  Time: 1:21.28  Track: Good(4)
Souths Sports Club H.
Trainer: C J Waller
Prize Money:
A$35,000
2020-01-29
AUSMendooran (AUS) 2017
2 c I Am Invincible - Loveday by Danzero
2 - 7 Race 2  Illawarra TC  1000m  Time: 0:57.51  Track: Good(4)
Duck Creek Dash Maiden2YO H.
Trainer: A J Denham
Prize Money:
A$31,300
AUSParche (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Danoiserie by Danehill
1 - 13 Race 5  Illawarra TC  1400m  Time: 1:24.83  Track: Good(4)
Poplar Petfood & Produce Maiden H.
Trainer: G Portelli
Prize Money:
A$34,300
AUSHowra (AUS) 2016
3 f I Am Invincible - Canashito by Oasis Dream
3 - 10 Race 6  Illawarra TC  1300m  Time: 1:18.36  Track: Good(4)
Wiseman Insurance H.
Trainer: P & P Snowden
Prize Money:
A$35,000
AUSI'm Wesley (AUS) 2012
7 g I Am Invincible - Daniela by Danehill
3 - 5 Race 5  TTC  1200m  Time: 1:10.98  Track: Good(4)
Ladbrokes S.
Trainer: G J Stevenson
Prize Money:
A$50,000
HKVictoriam (AUS) 2015
4 g I Am Invincible - Quality Impulse by Elusive Quality
2 - 12 Race 7  HKJC  1200m  Time: 1:09.75  Track: Good
Queen's Road East H.
Trainer: K W Lui
Prize Money:
HK$1,450,000